Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Old Boys Aleksandrów Kujawski |
4:2 | Koniu Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Wariat Team |
2:7 | Murzyńscy Bracia FC |
||||
Maleństwa FC |
4:4 | Twardzi Chłopcy |
||||
Machek Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
3:0 | Bez Nazwy FC |
||||
Blobly Skład |
1:7 | SALOS Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Murzyńscy Bracia FC |
6:0 | Blobly Skład |
||||
Bez Nazwy FC |
6:6 | Old Boys Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Twardzi Chłopcy |
10:8 | Wariat Team |
||||
Koniu Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
7:17 | Machek Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
SALOS Aleksandrów Kujawski |
7:7 | Maleństwa FC |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Maleństwa FC |
3:8 | Koniu Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Old Boys Aleksandrów Kujawski |
4:1 | SALOS Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Machek Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
3:0 | Murzyńscy Bracia FC |
||||
Wariat Team |
1:0 | Bez Nazwy FC |
||||
Blobly Skład |
0:6 | Twardzi Chłopcy |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Bez Nazwy FC |
3:2 | Maleństwa FC |
||||
SALOS Aleksandrów Kujawski |
7:1 | Wariat Team |
||||
Twardzi Chłopcy |
10:13 | Machek Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Koniu Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
12:0 | Blobly Skład |
||||
Murzyńscy Bracia FC |
6:6 | Old Boys Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Machek Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
12:8 | SALOS Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Old Boys Aleksandrów Kujawski |
14:2 | Blobly Skład |
||||
Wariat Team |
4:7 | Maleństwa FC |
||||
Koniu Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
2:2 | Murzyńscy Bracia FC |
||||
Twardzi Chłopcy |
8:3 | Bez Nazwy FC |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Maleństwa FC |
6:9 | Old Boys Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Bez Nazwy FC |
14:1 | Blobly Skład |
||||
Machek Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
6:2 | Wariat Team |
||||
Koniu Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
3:2 | SALOS Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Murzyńscy Bracia FC |
7:7 | Twardzi Chłopcy |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Twardzi Chłopcy |
9:6 | SALOS Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Murzyńscy Bracia FC |
2:1 | Maleństwa FC |
||||
Old Boys Aleksandrów Kujawski |
5:2 | Wariat Team |
||||
Blobly Skład |
0:16 | Machek Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Koniu Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
7:7 | Bez Nazwy FC |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Machek Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
- : - | Bez Nazwy FC |
||||
Old Boys Aleksandrów Kujawski |
- : - | Koniu Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Wariat Team |
- : - | Murzyńscy Bracia FC |
||||
Maleństwa FC |
- : - | Twardzi Chłopcy |
||||
Blobly Skład |
- : - | SALOS Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Bez Nazwy FC |
- : - | Old Boys Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Koniu Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
- : - | Machek Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Murzyńscy Bracia FC |
- : - | Blobly Skład |
||||
SALOS Aleksandrów Kujawski |
- : - | Maleństwa FC |
||||
Twardzi Chłopcy |
- : - | Wariat Team |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Machek Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
- : - | Murzyńscy Bracia FC |
||||
Old Boys Aleksandrów Kujawski |
- : - | SALOS Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Wariat Team |
- : - | Bez Nazwy FC |
||||
Maleństwa FC |
- : - | Koniu Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Blobly Skład |
- : - | Twardzi Chłopcy |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Bez Nazwy FC |
- : - | Maleństwa FC |
||||
Koniu Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
- : - | Blobly Skład |
||||
Murzyńscy Bracia FC |
- : - | Old Boys Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
SALOS Aleksandrów Kujawski |
- : - | Wariat Team |
||||
Twardzi Chłopcy |
- : - | Machek Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Machek Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
- : - | SALOS Aleksandrów Kujawski |
||||
Old Boys Aleksandrów Kujawski |
- : - | Blobly Skład |
||||
Wariat Team |
- : - | Maleństwa FC |
||||
Koniu Team Aleksandrów Kujawski |
- : - | Murzyńscy Bracia FC |
||||
Twardzi Chłopcy |
- : - | Bez Nazwy FC |